Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetition
2018-04-25 18:00:04April 25, 2018 Hundon vs Weston Colville 18:00:046:00 pmDivision 4
2018-04-25 18:00:06April 25, 2018 Haverhill 2 vs Linton 1 18:00:066:00 pmDivision 3
2018-04-25 18:00:11April 25, 2018 Fulbourn vs Horseheath 18:00:116:00 pmDivision 1
2018-04-25 18:00:22April 25, 2018 Wenden 1 vs Haverhill 1 18:00:226:00 pmDivision 1
2018-04-25 18:00:24April 25, 2018 Mill Green vs Ickleton 2 18:00:246:00 pmDivision 3
2018-04-25 18:00:27April 25, 2018 Ickleton 1 vs Sawston & Babraham 18:00:276:00 pmDivision 2
2018-04-25 18:00:31April 25, 2018 Ashdon vs Sewards End 18:00:316:00 pmDivision 2
2018-04-25 18:00:33April 25, 2018 Linton 2 vs Abington 1 18:00:336:00 pmDivision 4
2018-04-25 18:00:51April 25, 2018 Chesterfords vs Cambridge Granta 18:00:516:00 pmDivision 3
2018-04-25 18:00:53April 25, 2018 Wratting Lions vs Helions Bumpstead 18:00:536:00 pmDivision 2
2018-04-25 18:00:54April 25, 2018 Abington 1 v Saffron Walden 18:00:546:00 pmDivision 1
2018-05-02 18:00:00May 2, 2018 Ashdon vs Ickleton 1 18:00:006:00 pmDivision 2
2018-05-02 18:00:15May 2, 2018 Fulbourn vs Wenden 1 18:00:156:00 pmDivision 1
2018-05-02 18:00:17May 2, 2018 Horseheath vs Abington 1 18:00:176:00 pmDivision 1
2018-05-02 18:00:19May 2, 2018 Abington 2 vs Weston Colville 18:00:196:00 pmDivision 4
2018-05-02 18:00:20May 2, 2018 Ickleton 2 vs Linton 1 18:00:206:00 pmDivision 3
2018-05-02 18:00:30May 2, 2018 Cambridge Granta vs Mill Green 18:00:306:00 pmDivision 3
2018-05-02 18:00:33May 2, 2018 Haverhill 2 vs Chesterfords 18:00:336:00 pmDivision 3
2018-05-02 18:00:36May 2, 2018 Saffron Walden vs Haverhill 1 18:00:366:00 pmDivision 1
2018-05-02 18:00:49May 2, 2018 Wenden 2 vs Hundon 18:00:496:00 pmDivision 4
2018-05-02 18:00:49May 2, 2018 Helions Bumpstead vs Sawston & Babraham 18:00:496:00 pmDivision 2
2018-05-02 18:30:03May 2, 2018 Sewards End vs Wratting Lions 18:30:036:30 pmDivision 2
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 Abington 1 vs Ickleton 1 18:30:006:30 pmA.H. Cup 2018
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 Saffron Walden vs Fulbourn 18:30:006:30 pmA.H. Cup 2018
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 Horseheath vs Wenden 1 18:30:006:30 pmA.H. Cup 2018
2018-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2018 Wratting Lions vs Haverhill 1 18:30:006:30 pmA.H. Cup 2018
2018-05-16 18:30:02May 16, 2018 Wenden 1 vs Saffron Walden 18:30:026:30 pmDivision 1
2018-05-16 18:30:07May 16, 2018 Wratting Lions vs Ashdon 18:30:076:30 pmDivision 2
2018-05-16 18:30:14May 16, 2018 Ickleton 1 vs Helions Bumpstead 18:30:146:30 pmDivision 2
2018-05-16 18:30:25May 16, 2018 Sawston & Babraham vs Sewards End 18:30:256:30 pmDivision 2
2018-05-16 18:30:32May 16, 2018 Abington 1 vs Fulbourn 18:30:326:30 pmDivision 1
2018-05-16 18:30:37May 16, 2018 Cambridge Granta vs Ickleton 2 18:30:376:30 pmDivision 3
2018-05-16 18:30:38May 16, 2018 Haverhill 1 vs Horseheath 18:30:386:30 pmDivision 1
2018-05-16 18:30:39May 16, 2018 Hundon vs Abington 2 18:30:396:30 pmDivision 4
2018-05-16 18:30:39May 16, 2018 Linton 2 vs Wenden 2 18:30:396:30 pmDivision 4
2018-05-16 18:30:47May 16, 2018 Linton 1 vs Chesterfords 18:30:476:30 pmDivision 3
2018-05-16 18:30:49May 16, 2018 Mill Green vs Haverhill 2 18:30:496:30 pmDivision 3
2018-05-30 18:30:04May 30, 2018 Wenden 1 vs Abington 1 18:30:046:30 pmDivision 1
2018-05-30 18:30:14May 30, 2018 Linton 1 vs Cambridge Granta 18:30:146:30 pmDivision 3
2018-05-30 18:30:16May 30, 2018 Abington 2 vs Wenden 2 18:30:166:30 pmDivision 4
2018-05-30 18:30:21May 30, 2018 Fulbourn vs Haverhill 1 18:30:216:30 pmDivision 1
2018-05-30 18:30:26May 30, 2018 Saffron Walden vs Horseheath 18:30:266:30 pmDivision 1
2018-05-30 18:30:26May 30, 2018 Helions Bumpstead vs Sewards End 18:30:266:30 pmDivision 2
2018-05-30 18:30:27May 30, 2018 Haverhill 2 vs Ickleton 2 18:30:276:30 pmDivision 3
2018-05-30 18:30:34May 30, 2018 Ickleton 1 vs Wratting Lions 18:30:346:30 pmDivision 2
2018-05-30 18:30:35May 30, 2018 Chesterfords vs Mill Green 18:30:356:30 pmDivision 3
2018-05-30 18:30:35May 30, 2018 Weston Colville vs Linton 2 18:30:356:30 pmDivision 4
2018-05-30 18:30:47May 30, 2018 Ashdon vs Sawston & Babraham 18:30:476:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-06 18:30:03June 6, 2018 Horseheath vs Wenden 1 18:30:036:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-06 18:30:06June 6, 2018 Wenden 2 vs Weston Colville 18:30:066:30 pmDivision 4
2018-06-06 18:30:07June 6, 2018 Sawston & Babraham vs Wratting Lions 18:30:076:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-06 18:30:24June 6, 2018 Haverhill 1 vs Abington 1 18:30:246:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-06 18:30:31June 6, 2018 Ickleton 2 vs Chesterfords 18:30:316:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-06 18:30:32June 6, 2018 Fulbourn vs Saffron Walden 18:30:326:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-06 18:30:32June 6, 2018 Ashdon vs Helions Bumpstead 18:30:326:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-06 18:30:32June 6, 2018 Sewards End vs Ickleton 1 18:30:326:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-06 18:30:34June 6, 2018 Cambridge Granta vs Haverhill 2 18:30:346:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-06 18:30:36June 6, 2018 Mill Green vs Linton 1 18:30:366:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-06 18:30:46June 6, 2018 Linton 2 vs Hundon 18:30:466:30 pmDivision 4
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018  18:30:006:30 pmA.H. Cup 2018
2018-06-13 18:30:00June 13, 2018  18:30:006:30 pmA.H. Cup 2018
2018-06-20 18:30:20June 20, 2018 Horseheath vs Fulbourn 18:30:206:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-20 18:30:27June 20, 2018 Abington 2 vs Linton 2 18:30:276:30 pmDivision 4
2018-06-20 18:30:39June 20, 2018 Helions Bumpstead vs Wratting Lions 18:30:396:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-20 18:30:43June 20, 2018 Saffron Walden vs Abington 1 18:30:436:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-20 18:30:48June 20, 2018 Sawston & Babraham vs Ickleton 1 18:30:486:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-20 18:30:50June 20, 2018 Haverhill 1 vs Wenden 1 18:30:506:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-20 18:30:51June 20, 2018 Weston Colville vs Hundon 18:30:516:30 pmDivision 4
2018-06-20 18:30:53June 20, 2018 Cambridge Granta vs Chesterfords 18:30:536:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-20 18:30:55June 20, 2018 Linton 1 vs Haverhill 2 18:30:556:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-20 18:30:58June 20, 2018 Ickleton 2 vs Mill Green 18:30:586:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-20 18:30:59June 20, 2018 Sewards End vs Ashdon 18:30:596:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-27 18:30:02June 27, 2018 Mill Green vs Cambridge Granta 18:30:026:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-27 18:30:04June 27, 2018 Chesterfords vs Haverhill 2 18:30:046:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-27 18:30:05June 27, 2018 Linton 1 vs Ickleton 2 18:30:056:30 pmDivision 3
2018-06-27 18:30:14June 27, 2018 Abington 1 vs Horseheath 18:30:146:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-27 18:30:18June 27, 2018 Wratting Lions vs Sewards End 18:30:186:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-27 18:30:22June 27, 2018 Weston Colville vs Abington 2 18:30:226:30 pmDivision 4
2018-06-27 18:30:28June 27, 2018 Sawston & Babraham vs Helions Bumpstead 18:30:286:30 pmDivision 2
2018-06-27 18:30:30June 27, 2018 Haverhill 1 vs Saffron Walden 18:30:306:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-27 18:30:33June 27, 2018 Hundon vs Wenden 2 18:30:336:30 pmDivision 4
2018-06-27 18:30:43June 27, 2018 Wenden 1 vs Fulbourn 18:30:436:30 pmDivision 1
2018-06-27 18:30:51June 27, 2018 Ickleton 1 vs Ashdon 18:30:516:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-01 17:30:21July 1, 2018 Linton 2 vs Weston Colville 17:30:215:30 pmDivision 4
2018-07-04 18:30:23July 4, 2018 Wenden 2 vs Linton 2 18:30:236:30 pmDivision 4
2018-07-04 18:30:35July 4, 2018 Abington 2 vs Hundon 18:30:356:30 pmDivision 4
2018-07-05 18:30:00July 5, 2018  18:30:006:30 pmA.H. Cup 2018
2018-07-11 18:30:03July 11, 2018 Ickleton 2 vs Cambridge Granta 18:30:036:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-11 18:30:09July 11, 2018 Chesterfords vs Linton 1 18:30:096:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-11 18:30:28July 11, 2018 Haverhill 2 vs Mill Green 18:30:286:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-11 18:30:29July 11, 2018 Fulbourn vs Abington 1 18:30:296:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-11 18:30:30July 11, 2018 Sewards End vs Sawston & Babraham 18:30:306:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-11 18:30:41July 11, 2018 Saffron Walden vs Wenden 1 18:30:416:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-11 18:30:43July 11, 2018 Helions Bumpstead vs Ickleton 1 18:30:436:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-11 18:30:45July 11, 2018 Ashdon vs Wratting Lions 18:30:456:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-11 18:30:50July 11, 2018 Horseheath vs Haverhill 1 18:30:506:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-11 18:30:50July 11, 2018 Wenden 2 vs Abington 2 18:30:506:30 pmDivision 4
2018-07-18 18:30:03July 18, 2018 Abington 1 vs Wenden 1 18:30:036:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-18 18:30:05July 18, 2018 Haverhill 1 vs Fulbourn 18:30:056:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-18 18:30:08July 18, 2018 Mill Green vs Chesterfords 18:30:086:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-18 18:30:12July 18, 2018 Weston Colville vs Wenden 2 18:30:126:30 pmDivision 4
2018-07-18 18:30:19July 18, 2018 Horseheath vs Saffron Walden 18:30:196:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-18 18:30:19July 18, 2018 Wratting Lions vs Ickleton 1 18:30:196:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-18 18:30:23July 18, 2018 Ickleton 2 vs Haverhill 2 18:30:236:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-18 18:30:26July 18, 2018 Hundon vs Linton 2 18:30:266:30 pmDivision 4
2018-07-18 18:30:26July 18, 2018 Cambridge Granta vs Linton 1 18:30:266:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-18 18:30:33July 18, 2018 Sawston & Babraham vs Ashdon 18:30:336:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-18 18:30:40July 18, 2018 Sewards End vs Helions Bumpstead 18:30:406:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-25 18:30:04July 25, 2018 Helions Bumpstead vs Ashdon 18:30:046:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-25 18:30:13July 25, 2018 Ickleton 1 vs Sewards End 18:30:136:30 pmDivision 2
2018-07-25 18:30:27July 25, 2018 Saffron Walden vs Fulbourn 18:30:276:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-25 18:30:28July 25, 2018 Abington 1 vs Haverhill 1 18:30:286:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-25 18:30:33July 25, 2018 Chesterfords vs Ickleton 2 18:30:336:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-25 18:30:35July 25, 2018 Wenden 1 vs Horseheath 18:30:356:30 pmDivision 1
2018-07-25 18:30:35July 25, 2018 Haverhill 2 vs Cambridge Granta 18:30:356:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-25 18:30:49July 25, 2018 Linton 1 vs Mill Green 18:30:496:30 pmDivision 3
2018-07-25 18:30:54July 25, 2018 Wratting Lions vs Sawston & Babraham 18:30:546:30 pmDivision 2